Dyrektor szkoły |
||
mgr Irena Krzywoń | ||
Zastępcy dyrektora |
||
mgr Natalia Chrabańska, mgr Iwona Gajos, mgr Magdalena Oparowska – Kozyra |
||
Edukacja wczesnoszkolna | Religia | |
mgr Katarzyna Krupa | mgr Renata Martis |
|
mgr Renata Martis | mgr Czesława Piontek | |
mgr Teresa Moś | mgr Barbara Rudzicka | |
mgr Małgorzata Muras |
||
mgr Paulina Müller – Porombka | Język polski | |
mgr Urszula Niziołek | mgr Bożena Biłka | |
mgr Magdalena Oparowska – Kozyra | mgr Jowita Chodacka – Wojtynek | |
mgr Monika Orłowska | mgr Irena Krzywoń | |
mgr Katarzyna Pinkowicz | mgr Jolanta Malec |
|
mgr Barbara Weisman – Pyszny | mgr Beata Oelszlaeger |
|
mgr Daniela Krupa – Grzywocz | mgr Beata Wawrzyczek | |
Muzyka | ||
mgr Joanna Kwiatkowska | Matematyka | |
mgr Dorota Benisz |
mgr Natalia Chrabańska | |
mgr Anna Huzarewicz | ||
Plastyka | mgr Aleksandra Kowalska | |
mgr Joanna Kwiatkowska | mgr Elżbieta Świtaj | |
mgr Anna Trybułowska | ||
Język angielski | ||
mgr Urszula Bukowska – Pelc | Historia | |
mgr Monika Franczuk – Frysz | mgr Alicja Bosak | |
mgr Anna Kania |
mgr Małgorzata Koper | |
mgr Monika Michalska | ||
mgr Magdalena Osmulska | Przyroda/ biologia | |
mgr Maria Strzelczyk | mgr Ksenia Dźwigońska | |
mgr Iwona Gajos | ||
Geografia | ||
mgr Małgorzata Grelowska – Kostorz | Chemia | |
mgr Urszula Bukowska – Pelc |
mgr Iwona Gajos | |
mgr Monika Koterzyna – Wiśniewska | ||
Język niemiecki | ||
mgr Monika Korpyś | Fizyka | |
mgr Maria Strzelczyk | mgr Weronika Wycisk | |
Wychowanie fizyczne/trenerzy | Technika | |
mgr Joanna Buchalik | mgr Anna Góras | |
mgr Izabela Golisz – Panasiuk | mgr Małgorzata Janus | |
mgr Kamil Kosiński | ||
mgr Michał Kowalski | Informatyka | |
mgr Sylwia Mazur | mgr Natalia Chrabańska | |
mgr Krzysztof Murach | mgr Anna Góras | |
mgr Katarzyna Pasko |
mgr Małgorzata Janus | |
mgr Paweł Sajdyk | mgr Renata Skóra | |
mgr Jarosław Rurarz |
||
Dzieje Żor | ||
Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa | mgr Marek Utrata | |
mgr Marek Utrata | ||
Biblioteka | ||
Wiedza o społeczeństwie | mgr Bożena Biłka | |
mgr Maria Strzelczyk | mgr Ksenia Dźwigońska | |
mgr Monika Franczuk – Frysz | ||
Język hiszpański | ||
mgr Hanna Oleś | Świetlica |
|
mgr Katarzyna Babiarz | ||
Wychowanie do życia w rodzinie | mgr Małgorzata Janus | |
mgr Barbara Stefanowska | mgr Urszula Siwek | |
mgr Barbara Stefanowska | ||
Pedagog szkolny | mgr Marzena Hanus | |
mgr Magdalena Holeksa | mgr Bogna Jurkowska – Paduch | |
mgr Mariola Ozdoba – Nowak | ||
Logopeda | ||
Pedagog specjalny | mgr Marzena Hanus | |
mgr Katarzyna Śliwińska | ||
mgr Magdalena Holeksa |
Psycholog | |
mgr Izabela Golisz – Panasiuk | mgr Aleksandra Kuniszyk |
|
Surdopedagog | ||
mgr Małgorzata Majka |